Program Children and youth program!

Program

  • I dag klokka 12:00
  • Rosendal kafé
  • I morgen klokka 19:00
  • Sal 1

Batty Bwoy

By Harald Beharie

  • Friday kl 18:00
  • Rosendal kafé
  • Friday kl 19:00
  • Sal 1

Batty Bwoy

By Harald Beharie

  • 5. October kl 19:00
  • Sal 2

Thing Power

by Orfee Schuijt (FR/NO)

  • 6. October kl 19:00
  • Sal 2

Thing Power

by Orfee Schuijt (FR/NO)

  • 7. October kl 18:00
  • Rosendal kafé
  • 7. October kl 19:00
  • Sal 1

Sacrifice While Lost in Salted Earth

by impure company / Hooman Sharifi (NO / IR)

  • 8. October kl 19:00
  • Sal 1

Sacrifice While Lost in Salted Earth

by impure company / Hooman Sharifi (NO / IR)

  • 12. October kl 12:00
  • Rosendal kafé
  • 14. October kl 18:00
  • Rosendal kafé
  • 19. October kl 18:00
  • Mesanin
  • 21. October kl 19:00
  • Sal 1

The Interpreters

Part 1: She always wanted to be a French actres - by Nicola Gunn (AU/NO)

  • 22. October kl 19:00
  • Sal 1

The Interpreters

Part 1: She always wanted to be a French actres - by Nicola Gunn (AU/NO)

  • 29. October kl 19:00
  • Sal 1

mellomland

By Carte Blanche

  • 30. October kl 15:00
  • Sal 1

mellomland

By Carte Blanche

  • 2. November kl 00:00
  • K.U.K.

Saturns Platz

By Wild at Art (NO)

  • 2. November kl 09:00
  • Sal 1
  • 3. November kl 00:00
  • K.U.K.

Saturns Platz

By Wild at Art (NO)

  • 3. November kl 09:00
  • Sal 1
  • 4. November kl 00:00
  • K.U.K.

Saturns Platz

By Wild at Art (NO)

  • 6. November kl 00:00
  • K.U.K.

Saturns Platz

By Wild at Art (NO)

  • 6. November kl 11:00
  • Sal 1

KinShips

By Øyteatret (NO)

  • 6. November kl 13:00
  • Sal 1

KinShips

By Øyteatret (NO)

  • 9. November kl 12:00
  • Rosendal kafé
  • 11. November kl 19:00
  • Sal 1

Mamma Masochist

by Ibrahim Fazlic (NO/BA)

  • 12. November kl 19:00
  • Sal 1

Mamma Masochist

by Ibrahim Fazlic (NO/BA)

  • 17. November kl 19:00
  • Sal 1

CIRCUIT / Aband(on)ed

by Danseteateret & Danselaboratoriet (NO)

  • 18. November kl 19:00
  • Sal 1

CIRCUIT / Aband(on)ed

by Danseteateret & Danselaboratoriet (NO)

  • 19. November kl 19:00
  • Sal 2

So Far So Good

Av Hestnes/Popović (DK/NO)

  • 20. November kl 19:00
  • Sal 2

So Far So Good

Av Hestnes/Popović (DK/NO)

  • 24. November kl 19:00
  • Sal 1

vástádus eana – the answer is land

by Elle Sofe Company / Elle Sofe Sara (SÁ/NO)

  • 25. November kl 19:00
  • Sal 1

vástádus eana – the answer is land

by Elle Sofe Company / Elle Sofe Sara (SÁ/NO)

  • 27. November kl 12:00
  • Sal 1

Sea Me!

by Lindberg/Liavaag (NO) og RemoteControl Theatre (FR)

  • 27. November kl 15:00
  • Sal 1

Sea Me!

by Lindberg/Liavaag (NO) og RemoteControl Theatre (FR)

  • 30. November kl 12:00
  • Rosendal kafé
  • 2. December kl 18:00
  • Sal 1

Drømmenes bok

By Sjiraffen kultursenter (DK/NO)

  • 3. December kl 12:00
  • Sal 1

Drømmenes bok

By Sjiraffen kultursenter (DK/NO)

  • 3. December kl 15:00
  • Sal 1

Drømmenes bok

By Sjiraffen kultursenter (DK/NO)

  • 4. December kl 12:00
  • Sal 1

Drømmenes bok

By Sjiraffen kultursenter (DK/NO)

  • 4. December kl 15:00
  • Sal 1

Drømmenes bok

By Sjiraffen kultursenter (DK/NO)

  • 7. December kl 18:00
  • Mesanin
  • 10. December kl 19:00
  • Sal 1

NORMAL

by 71BODIES / Daniel Mariblanca (ES/NO)

  • 11. December kl 19:00
  • Sal 1

NORMAL

by 71BODIES / Daniel Mariblanca (ES/NO)

  • 14. December kl 19:00
  • Sal 2
  • 15. December kl 19:00
  • Sal 2
  • 17. December kl 19:00
  • Sal 1

nyMusikks Julekonsert

Trondheim Improvisers Guild spiller Dolly Parton